factory price direct sale gas and thermal oil steam boiler machine for industrial

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$11,800.00 - $201,980.00 / Unit | 1 Unit/Units (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Units) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 20 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Warranty:
1 year, 12 month
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Place of Origin:
Henan, China
Brand Name:
Fangkuai
Type:
Natural Circulation
Style:
Horizontal
Usage:
Power Station
Output:
Steam
Structure:
Fire Tube
Weight:
5.1-47.4 ton
Fuel:
Gas and Oil
Pressure:
Low Pressure
Certification:
CE ISO
Dimension(L*W*H):
3650*2320*2970
Type of boiler:
gas steam boiler factory
Material:
Special Boiler Steel Plate
Application:
hospital industry
Color:
Customized
Thermal efficiency:
100%
Rated evaporation:
1-20 t/h
Rated working pressure:
1-1.25 MPa
Electric power:
3.2-79
Applicable fuel:
gas & oil
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
34 Unit/Units per Month gas steam boiler factory
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
wooden cases covering for gas steam boiler factory
Port
Qingdao ,Tianjin,Shanghai for gas steam boiler factory
Lead Time :
Quantity(Units) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 20 To be negotiated

factory price direct sale gas and thermal oil steam boiler machine for industrial

Product Description

Integrated design concept makes this steam boiler product different from the usual products. You will spend less area and less fuel consumption when you adopt this boiler in your factory or your heating system.

Rated evaporation: 1-20t/h

Rated thermal efficiency: 100-104%

Available fuel: Natural gas, oil, etc.

Application: Food & beverage, pharmacy, textile plant, heating supply, hotel, garment manufacturing, etc.

Products Advantages:

1. High thermal efficiency.

After condensation and recovery of flue gas heat, combustion efficiency is more than 98%, thermal efficiency is more than 104%, and natural gas consumption is reduced by more than 4%.

2. Fast heat transfer speed.

Condenser and economizer are made by steel-aluminum composite spiral finned tube, sufficient heat exchange surface, small resistance for flue gas and faster heat transfer of flue gas.

3. Good insulation effect.

Ultra fine glass cotton is used between the smoke box and the tube sheet for heat preservation, which reduces heat loss and has excellent heat preservation effect.

4. Long service life.

The combustion chamber is completely immersed in water, so the cooling condition is good and the rear tube sheet is not washed by high temperature flue gas, which can greatly improve the boiler operation environment, thus increasing the service life.

5. More corrosion resistant.

Oxygen content in feed water is less than 16%. Silicon-aluminium alloy, carbon steel and other materials are used for boiler body, which is more corrosion-resistant.

6. Good sealing effect.

7. Multiple protection system.

Water level protection, pressure protection, power supply protection, ultra-high exhaust-gas temperature alarm and protection, scale online monitoring and protection, ignition and flameout protection of combustion system, power cut self-locking protection of burner, gas leakage detection and protection, etc.

8. PLC intelligent control.

The automatic intelligent control system of PLC, developed independently, greatly improves the degree of automation control and operation reliability of boilers.

Products Paremeter
ModelUnitWNS1
1.0-YQ
WNS2
1.25-YQ
WNS3
1.25-YQ
WNS4
1.25-YQ
WNS6
1.25-YQ
WNS8
1.25-YQ
WNS10
1.25-YQ
WNS15
1.25-YQ
WNS20
1.25-YQ
Rated evaporationt/h123468101520
Corresponding calorific value104kcal/h641281922563845126409601280
Combustion control modeFully automatic two-piece fireFull automatic ratio adjustment
Fuel consumptionDieselkg/h63.1126.2189.3252.5378.7504.9631.2946.71262.3
Heavy oilkg/h65.6131.2196.8262.4393.7524.9656.1984.21312.2
Natural gasNm³/h66.7133.4200266.7400.1533.4666.81000.21333.6
City gas6170135.4270.9406.3541.7812.61083.51354.32031.52708.6
Electric powerOilKW3.68.914161829346979
GasKW3.28.513161829346167
Boiler max sizeAmm365046505340617067607720794093009500
Bmm232029202990293031603710377053905770
Cmm297036403860417043905210521054905930
Valve pressureMPa1.6(2.5)
Water inlet-DNmm254040404050505065
Main air outlet-DNmm506580100125125150200200
Drain outlet-DNmm404050505050505050
Safety valve interface-DNmm40505050656580100100
Relief valve outlet-DNmm506565658080100125150
Chimney diametermm300350450450550700700900900
Weightt5.19.311.812.916.324.125.536.247.4

 

factory price direct sale gas and thermal oil steam boiler machine for industrial details:

Product Process

 We have mature technology and advanced equipment to ensure that every electric hot water boiler has high quality.

 

 

Want to Know More Details From Here

Related Products

Company Information

Company Advantage:

(1)  Established in 1998;  

(2)  Clean Fuel Boiler Manufacturer;

(3)  National Grade-A Manufacturing Qualification

(4)  National Class-One Installation Qualification

(5)  120000 square meters about boiler workshop

 

 

B:National All-Condition laboratory ,More than 107 Intellectual properties can accumulate big data to helps us understand boilers better.

 

 

C:Our R & D Center over 80 independent intellectual property rights make us world-leading in clean fuel boiler manufacture.

Core Technology

The Ultra-Speed Smoke Cooling Tube make the boiler heat transfer ares increase 5 times and improve thermal efficiency 7%-12%.

 

Certificate & Custom

 

 

 

Contact Us

Thanks for your visiting our website ,we have rich boiler project experience ,our products have been exported to more than 60 countries,including Russian,Singapore,Malaysia,Bangladesh.....hope to cooperation with you ,get low factory price now.