Hot Selling !!! hydrogen gas boiler for heating integrated steam boiler cheap price

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1,190.00 - $19,800.00 / Unit | 1 Unit/Units (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Units) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 20 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Warranty:
1 year, 12 month
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Place of Origin:
Henan, China
Brand Name:
Fangkuai
Type:
Natural Circulation
Style:
Horizontal
Usage:
Power Station
Output:
Steam
Structure:
Fire Tube
Weight:
5.1-47.4 ton
Fuel:
Gas and oil
Pressure:
Low Pressure
Certification:
CE ISO
Dimension(L*W*H):
3650*2320*2970
Applicable Industries:
Hotels, Manufacturing Plant
Type of boiler:
integrated steam boiler price
Material:
Special Boiler Steel Plate
Application:
hospital industry
Color:
Customized
Thermal efficiency:
100%
Rated evaporation:
1-20 t/h
Rated working pressure:
1-1.25 MPa
Electric power:
3.2-79
Applicable fuel:
gas & oil
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
35 Unit/Units per Month integrated steam boiler price
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
wooden cases covering for integrated steam boiler price
Port
Qingdao ,Tianjin,Shanghai for integrated steam boiler price
Lead Time :
Quantity(Units) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 20 To be negotiated
Video Description

Hot Selling !!! hydrogen gas boiler for heating integrated steam boiler cheap price

Product Description

Integrated condensing steam boiler is equipped with condenser and waste heat recovery unit to absorb sensible heat from exhause gas and latent heat released by condensation of water vapor, finally reaching higher thermal efficiency.

Product Advantages:

1. High thermal efficiency

2. Long service life

3. Good sealing effect

4. Multiple protection system

Products Paremeter
ModelUnitWNS1
1.0-YQ
WNS2
1.25-YQ
WNS3
1.25-YQ
WNS4
1.25-YQ
WNS6
1.25-YQ
WNS8
1.25-YQ
WNS10
1.25-YQ
WNS15
1.25-YQ
WNS20
1.25-YQ
Rated evaporationt/h123468101520
Corresponding calorific value104kcal/h641281922563845126409601280
Combustion control modeFully automatic two-piece fireFull automatic ratio adjustment
Fuel consumptionDieselkg/h63.1126.2189.3252.5378.7504.9631.2946.71262.3
Heavy oilkg/h65.6131.2196.8262.4393.7524.9656.1984.21312.2
Natural gasNm³/h66.7133.4200266.7400.1533.4666.81000.21333.6
City gas6170135.4270.9406.3541.7812.61083.51354.32031.52708.6
Electric powerOilKW3.68.914161829346979
GasKW3.28.513161829346167
Boiler max sizeAmm365046505340617067607720794093009500
Bmm232029202990293031603710377053905770
Cmm297036403860417043905210521054905930
Valve pressureMPa1.6(2.5)
Water inlet-DNmm254040404050505065
Main air outlet-DNmm506580100125125150200200
Drain outlet-DNmm404050505050505050
Safety valve interface-DNmm40505050656580100100
Relief valve outlet-DNmm506565658080100125150
Chimney diametermm300350450450550700700900900
Weightt5.19.311.812.916.324.125.536.247.4

 

Hot Selling !!! hydrogen gas boiler for heating integrated steam boiler cheap price details:

Boiler Production Workshop:120000 square meters

Product Process

 We have mature technology and advanced equipment to ensure that every electric hot water boiler has high quality.

 

 

Related Products

Company Information

A:Established 1998.More than 20 years experience in boiler manufacturer

 

 

 

 

B:National laboratory can accumulate big data to helps us understand boilers better.

 

 

 

C:Our R & D Center over 80 independent intellectual property rights make us world-leading in clean fuel boiler manufacture.

Core Technology

The Ultra-Speed Smoke Cooling Tube make the boiler heat transfer ares increase 5 times and improve thermal efficiency 7%-12%.

 

Certificate & Custom

 

 

 

FAQ:

Q1: Why should you believe our boiler quality?

(1).Strength calculation report with applied materials information;

(2).100%NDT(non-destructive inspection) report of steel plate, tube and welding rod;

(3).100% X-ray inspection(welding seam): ensure the quality of entire boiler;

(4).Hydrostatic test: ensure the standard working pressure and safety;

(5).Third-party inspection report:By Henan Boiler Inspection Institute;

(6).Passed ISO:9001 and SGS certificate.

 

Q2: What about the installation and Commissioning?
 After you receive the boiler, we will guide you to make some preparation for installation;If necessary, our expert will fly to your local place in 72 hours. The experts will responsible for guiding installation and commissioning.  

 But the buyer will be in charge of :

(1) The round air-tickets costs from Zhengzhou city to your project site.

(2) Board and lodging of seller's workers for entire period at the end user's site.

(3) Service fee for guiding engineer:100$/day/person.

  

Q3:What is the using life of your boiler?
A:Normally the boiler is designed for 20 years life span, but with right operation and good maintenance,the boiler can be used for 20-25 years.

 

Q4. What are the available fuel for this boiler?

Oil gas fired boiler could burn both liquid fuel and gaseous fuel. The liquid fuel could be heavy oil, light oil, diesel, furnace oil, bunker oil, LPG (liquefied petroleum gas), etc. The gaseous fuel could be natural gas, city gas, bio-gas, etc.

 

Q5. Whether the boiler can burn dual fuel or multi-fuel?

Fangkuai boiler have oil burner, gas burner, and oil&gas dual fuel burner, we can offer the specific burner based on customers’ requirement.

 

Q6. The brand of burner?

The brands of burner are Italy Baltur, Rellio, Elco, etc. 

Contact Us

 Thanks for your visiting our website ,we have rich boiler project experience ,get low factory price now.