China factory direct sale horizontal oil fired waste pellet stem tubes boiler for sale

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10,300.00 - $203,900.00 / Unit | 1 Unit/Units (Min. Order)
Model Number:
WNS1 1.0-YQ
Lead Time:
Quantity(Units) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 20 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Warranty:
1 year, 12 month
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Place of Origin:
Henan, China
Brand Name:
Fangkuai
Type:
Natural Circulation
Style:
Horizontal
Usage:
Power Station
Output:
Steam
Structure:
Fire Tube
Weight:
5.1-47.4 ton
Fuel:
Gas and Oil
Pressure:
Low Pressure
Certification:
CE ISO
Dimension(L*W*H):
3650*2320*2970
Applicable Industries:
Hotels, Farms, Retail
Type of boiler:
steam boiler tubes
Material:
Special Boiler Steel Plate
Application:
hospital food industry
Color:
Customized
Thermal efficiency:
100%
Rated evaporation:
1-20 t/h
Rated working pressure:
1-1.25 MPa
Electric power:
3.2-79
Applicable fuel:
gas & oil
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
36 Unit/Units per Month steam boiler tubes
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
wooden cases covering for steam boiler tubes
Port
Qingdao ,Tianjin,Shanghai for steam boiler tubes
Lead Time :
Quantity(Units) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 20 To be negotiated

China factory direct sale horizontal oil fired waste pellet stem tubes boiler for sale

Product Description

Integrated steam boiler design concept makes this steam boiler product different from the usual products. You will spend less area and less fuel consumption when you adopt this boiler in your factory or your heating system.

Special Features:

1.Advanced structure:Compared with the tradition split three pass wet back structure, this boiler takes less area and makes better performance.

2.High efficiency:the thermal efficiency can be as high as 96-98%. The product exhaust temperature can be reduced to 60 ℃.

3.Fully Automatic Operation.

4.Compact & easy to operate.

 

Products Paremeter
ModelUnitWNS1
1.0-YQ
WNS2
1.25-YQ
WNS3
1.25-YQ
WNS4
1.25-YQ
WNS6
1.25-YQ
WNS8
1.25-YQ
WNS10
1.25-YQ
WNS15
1.25-YQ
WNS20
1.25-YQ
Rated evaporationt/h123468101520
Corresponding calorific value104kcal/h641281922563845126409601280
Combustion control modeFully automatic two-piece fireFull automatic ratio adjustment
Fuel consumptionDieselkg/h63.1126.2189.3252.5378.7504.9631.2946.71262.3
Heavy oilkg/h65.6131.2196.8262.4393.7524.9656.1984.21312.2
Natural gasNm³/h66.7133.4200266.7400.1533.4666.81000.21333.6
City gas6170135.4270.9406.3541.7812.61083.51354.32031.52708.6
Electric powerOilKW3.68.914161829346979
GasKW3.28.513161829346167
Boiler max sizeAmm365046505340617067607720794093009500
Bmm232029202990293031603710377053905770
Cmm297036403860417043905210521054905930
Valve pressureMPa1.6(2.5)
Water inlet-DNmm254040404050505065
Main air outlet-DNmm506580100125125150200200
Drain outlet-DNmm404050505050505050
Safety valve interface-DNmm40505050656580100100
Relief valve outlet-DNmm506565658080100125150
Chimney diametermm300350450450550700700900900
Weightt5.19.311.812.916.324.125.536.247.4

 

China factory direct sale horizontal oil fired waste pellet stem tubes boiler for sale details:

Product Process

 We have mature technology and advanced equipment to ensure that every electric hot water boiler has high quality.

 

 

Related Products

We provide different Boiler types with manufactory price,Clicks Here to Get the Cataloge.

Company Information

Company Advantage:

(1)  Established in 1998;  

(2)  Clean Fuel Boiler Manufacturer;

(3)  National Grade-A Manufacturing Qualification

(4)  National Class-One Installation Qualification

(5)  120000 square meters about boiler workshop

 

 

 

 

B:National All-Condition laboratory ,More than 107 Intellectual properties can accumulate big data to helps us understand boilers better.

 

 

 

C:Our R & D Center over 80 independent intellectual property rights make us world-leading in clean fuel boiler manufacture.

Core Technology

The Ultra-Speed Smoke Cooling Tube make the boiler heat transfer ares increase 5 times and improve thermal efficiency 7%-12%.

 

Certificate & Custom

 

 

 

Contact Us

Thanks for your visiting our website ,we have rich boiler project experience ,our products have been exported to more than 60 countries,including Russian,Singapore,Malaysia,Bangladesh.....hope to cooperation with you.Get Factory Price From Here